Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Ballwin, MO 63021
$375,000
$329,900
$268 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,229
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.115
Acres
Welcome Home! From the minute you walk in you will appreciate the love and care that has gone into this home!! With a Gorgeous updated kitchen, brand new carpet in all of the bedrooms and into the basement, all you need to do is move in and start enjoying life! This home is a RANCH style featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom on the main level with a 3rd bedroom and 2nd full bath in the basement. Enter the kitchen from your garage for ease! Laundry is tucked into a closet in your kitchen, talk about convenience, BUT, you also have a Pantry for storage!! You will love the private views from your back deck! Come take a look today!!
Listed: December 4, 2025 (158 days on market)
Viewed 1,231 times on this site.